Presupuesto
Presupuesto
previous arrow
next arrow
Presupuesto por Estado Autorizado a Secretarias Ejecutivas
ESTADO20202021Variacion %
Aguascalientes14,762,000.0016,205,000.009.78
Baja California15,000,000.00-100.00
Pto Baja California Sur4,900,000.003,900,000.00-20.41
Campeche3,446,942.004,619,739.0034.02
Chiapas17,770,992.46
Chihuahua16,711,644.0015,200,000.00-9.05
Ciudad de México
Coahuila28,374,400.0028,374,400.000.00
Colima5,000,000.005,000,000.000.00
Durango11,349,596.003,963,533.00-65.08
Guanajuato18,678,806.4818,166,409.02-2.74
Guerrero6,500,000.004,250,000.00-34.62
Hidalgo6,108,365.005,993,405.00-1.88
Jalisco40,953,000.0040,462,657.00-1.20
México93,600,000.0090,019,863.00-3.82
Michoacán20,224,565.0028,828,103.0042.54
Morelos12,500,000.006,250,000.00-50.00
Nacional135,840,137.00123,395,104.00-9.16
Nayarit8,924,263.475,026,159.63-43.68
Nuevo León22,812,708.0019,366,658.35-15.11
Oaxaca16,945,808.9217,323,113.152.23
Puebla27,823,326.0021,820,947.00-21.57
Querétaro7,983,940.007,760,662.00-2.80
Quintana Roo18,000,000.0016,197,398.00-10.01
San Luis Potosí6,000,000.006,000,000.000.00
Sinaloa12,858,017.0016,438,028.0027.84
Sonora14,208,733.0014,545,158.002.37
Tabasco10,424,372.0022,500,000.00115.84
Tamaulipas8,057,732.207,380,519.63-8.40
Tlaxcala10,931,810.7211,724,992.007.26
Veracruz18,500,000.0018,500,000.000.00
Yucatán17,319,667.0014,721,717.00-15.00
Zacatecas7,336,973.007,336,973.000.00